Grupa II |
|
Gospodarz: KKS Novum Lublin |
UMKS Lafarge Nida Gips Kielce
|
47
:
106
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
04.03.2011 14:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
KKS Novum Lublin
|
68
:
63
|
Trefl Sopot SA
|
04.03.2011 16:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
61
:
60
|
Trefl Sopot SA
|
05.03.2011 10:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
KKS Novum Lublin
|
108
:
65
|
UMKS Lafarge Nida Gips Kielce
|
05.03.2011 12:15 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
Trefl Sopot SA
|
97
:
57
|
UMKS Lafarge Nida Gips Kielce
|
06.03.2011 10:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
KKS Novum Lublin
|
74
:
68
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
06.03.2011 12:15 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
Grupa I |
|
Gospodarz: TKM Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
82
:
75
|
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
04.03.2011 15:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
93
:
57
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik
|
04.03.2011 17:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
73
:
70
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
05.03.2011 12:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
MKS Smyk Prudnik
|
79
:
88
|
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
05.03.2011 14:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
61
:
68
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
06.03.2011 11:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
91
:
73
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik
|
06.03.2011 13:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Grupa III |
|
Gospodarz: SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
STK Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
85
:
75
|
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
|
04.03.2011 16:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
65
:
53
|
Korona Kraków
|
04.03.2011 18:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
Korona Kraków
|
62
:
61
|
STK Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
72
:
63
|
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
|
66
:
70
|
Korona Kraków
|
06.03.2011 10:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
65
:
68
|
STK Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
06.03.2011 12:00 | MOSiR, Zielona Góra |
Grupa IV |
|
Gospodarz: KS AZS AWF Katowice |
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
74
:
64
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
|
04.03.2011 16:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
80
:
86
|
MKS Pruszków
|
04.03.2011 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
|
55
:
72
|
MKS Pruszków
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
70
:
74
|
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
MKS Pruszków
|
60
:
56
|
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
06.03.2011 10:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
20
:
0
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
|
06.03.2011 12:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |