AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
KONTAKT
Gagarina 35
87-100 Toruń
87-100 Toruń
tel. 56 654 28 80 fax. -
OBIEKT
Uniwersyteckie Centrum Sportowe UMK87-100 Toruń
ul. Świętego Józefa 17
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09.2023 19:00 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 119 : 82 W | 119 | 200:00 | 32/45 | 71.1 | 13/37 | 35.1 | 45/82 | 54.9 | 16/20 | 80.0 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 36 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 161 | 185 | |||||
30.09.2023 13:00 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 73 : 70 W | 73 | 225:00 | 22/46 | 47.8 | 4/26 | 15.4 | 26/72 | 36.1 | 17/30 | 56.7 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 81 | 15 | |||||
04.10.2023 20:00 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 63 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 22/42 | 52.4 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 17/22 | 77.3 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 94 | 110 | |||||
07.10.2023 13:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 86 : 74 W | 86 | 200:00 | 18/38 | 47.4 | 14/36 | 38.9 | 32/74 | 43.2 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 95 | 60 | |||||
14.10.2023 17:00 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 100 | 200:00 | 25/39 | 64.1 | 11/31 | 35.5 | 36/70 | 51.4 | 17/19 | 89.5 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 170 | |||||
18.10.2023 20:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 101 P | 91 | 200:00 | 22/40 | 55.0 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 30/62 | 48.4 | 23/34 | 67.6 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 22 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 97 | -50 | |||||
22.10.2023 16:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 76 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 29/39 | 74.4 | 8/37 | 21.6 | 37/76 | 48.7 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 25 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 50 | |||||
28.10.2023 13:30 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 87 : 73 W | 87 | 200:00 | 26/44 | 59.1 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 33/70 | 47.1 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 113 | 70 | |||||
11.11.2023 15:00 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 76 : 90 W | 90 | 200:00 | 15/26 | 57.7 | 14/43 | 32.6 | 29/69 | 42.0 | 18/25 | 72.0 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 70 | |||||
15.11.2023 20:00 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 93 : 62 W | 93 | 200:01 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 14/37 | 37.8 | 35/85 | 41.2 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 30 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 125 | 155 | |||||
18.11.2023 13:00 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 57 : 74 W | 74 | 200:00 | 14/34 | 41.2 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 82 | 85 | |||||
25.11.2023 13:00 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 66 : 56 W | 66 | 200:00 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 7/37 | 18.9 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 19 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 50 | |||||
03.12.2023 13:00 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 78 : 86 W | 86 | 225:00 | 13/23 | 56.5 | 11/41 | 26.8 | 24/64 | 37.5 | 27/37 | 73.0 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 40 | |||||
09.12.2023 19:30 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 88 P | 88 | 200:01 | 25/36 | 69.4 | 8/41 | 19.5 | 33/77 | 42.9 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 16 | 27 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 89 | -25 | |||||
16.12.2023 13:00 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 73 : 47 W | 73 | 200:00 | 19/39 | 48.7 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 26/64 | 40.6 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 91 | 130 | |||||
07.01.2024 18:00 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 23/37 | 62.2 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 16/20 | 80.0 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 115 | 165 | |||||
13.01.2024 17:45 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 110 : 75 P | 75 | 200:00 | 18/40 | 45.0 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 26/65 | 40.0 | 15/18 | 83.3 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 63 | -175 | |||||
17.01.2024 20:30 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 80 : 74 W | 80 | 200:00 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 7/31 | 22.6 | 28/79 | 35.4 | 17/25 | 68.0 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 89 | 30 | |||||
20.01.2024 15:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 102 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 8/41 | 19.5 | 25/73 | 34.2 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 56 | -165 | |||||
27.01.2024 16:00 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 83 : 55 W | 83 | 200:00 | 18/36 | 50.0 | 13/28 | 46.4 | 31/64 | 48.4 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 29 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 101 | 140 | |||||
31.01.2024 18:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 76 : 78 W | 78 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 29/60 | 48.3 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 10 | |||||
07.02.2024 20:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 103 : 63 W | 103 | 200:00 | 32/49 | 65.3 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 42/76 | 55.3 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 133 | 200 | |||||
10.02.2024 13:00 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 93 : 99 W | 99 | 200:00 | 28/52 | 53.8 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 38/76 | 50.0 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 103 | 30 | |||||
14.02.2024 20:00 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 95 : 64 W | 95 | 200:00 | 22/43 | 51.2 | 15/44 | 34.1 | 37/87 | 42.5 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 155 | |||||
17.02.2024 15:00 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 98 : 103 W | 103 | 225:00 | 19/41 | 46.3 | 16/43 | 37.2 | 35/84 | 41.7 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 28 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 124 | 25 | |||||
26.02.2024 19:00 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 80 : 68 W | 80 | 200:00 | 18/43 | 41.9 | 9/23 | 39.1 | 27/66 | 40.9 | 17/28 | 60.7 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 60 | |||||
02.03.2024 17:00 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 57 : 63 W | 63 | 200:00 | 20/34 | 58.8 | 3/33 | 9.1 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 14/16 | 87.5 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 30 | |||||
09.03.2024 13:00 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 86 : 76 W | 86 | 200:00 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 11/38 | 28.9 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 21/24 | 87.5 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 108 | 50 | |||||
16.03.2024 13:00 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 115 : 43 W | 115 | 200:00 | 31/56 | 55.4 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 41/80 | 51.3 | 23/27 | 85.2 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 29 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 163 | 360 | |||||
23.03.2024 18:00 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 76 : 96 W | 96 | 200:00 | 24/52 | 46.2 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 34/79 | 43.0 | 18/23 | 78.3 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 25 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 100 | |||||
27.03.2024 19:00 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 87 : 113 W | 113 | 200:01 | 35/54 | 64.8 | 9/23 | 39.1 | 44/77 | 57.1 | 16/19 | 84.2 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 130 | |||||
03.04.2024 18:00 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 89 : 71 W | 89 | 200:00 | 24/43 | 55.8 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 34/75 | 45.3 | 11/13 | 84.6 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 25 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 90 | |||||
06.04.2024 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 102 : 72 P | 72 | 200:00 | 19/34 | 55.9 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 70 | -150 | |||||
13.04.2024 13:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 65 : 71 P | 65 | 200:00 | 18/42 | 42.9 | 8/36 | 22.2 | 26/78 | 33.3 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 67 | -30 |