1. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
91
:
68
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
25.09.2010 15:30 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
76
:
87
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
25.09.2010 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
69
:
64
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
25.09.2010 17:30 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
45
:
68
|
GKS Tychy
|
25.09.2010 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
65
:
75
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
25.09.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
75
:
74
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
25.09.2010 19:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
56
:
87
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
26.09.2010 16:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
98
:
55
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
26.09.2010 19:00 | , |
2. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
76
:
67
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
02.10.2010 13:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
75
:
65
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
02.10.2010 16:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
82
:
73
|
SKK Siedlce
|
02.10.2010 17:30 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
77
:
81
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
02.10.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
107
:
108
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
02.10.2010 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
58
:
56
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
02.10.2010 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
80
:
71
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
02.10.2010 19:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
58
:
76
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
03.10.2010 18:00 | , |
3. kolejka |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
60
:
77
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
06.10.2010 15:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
105
:
71
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
06.10.2010 15:30 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
52
:
61
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
06.10.2010 18:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
70
:
59
|
GKS Tychy
|
06.10.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
88
:
76
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
06.10.2010 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
62
:
69
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
06.10.2010 19:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
51
:
59
|
Rosa Radom
|
06.10.2010 19:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
50
:
67
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
06.10.2010 20:00 | , |
4. kolejka |
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
79
:
61
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
09.10.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
91
:
57
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
09.10.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
75
:
69
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
10.10.2010 16:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
68
:
75
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
10.10.2010 17:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
68
:
60
|
SKK Siedlce
|
10.10.2010 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
66
:
67
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
10.10.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
70
:
62
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
10.10.2010 19:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
60
:
53
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
11.10.2010 19:00 | , |
5. kolejka |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
35
:
80
|
GKS Tychy
|
16.10.2010 15:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
68
:
70
|
Rosa Radom
|
16.10.2010 16:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
99
:
62
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
16.10.2010 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
75
:
78
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
16.10.2010 17:30 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
69
:
73
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
16.10.2010 18:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
60
:
59
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
16.10.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
82
:
83
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
16.10.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
79
:
88
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
16.10.2010 19:00 | , |
6. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
77
:
68
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
23.10.2010 15:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
64
:
75
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
23.10.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
77
:
71
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
23.10.2010 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
48
:
68
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
23.10.2010 19:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
61
:
63
|
SKK Siedlce
|
23.10.2010 19:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
78
:
70
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
24.10.2010 17:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
69
:
76
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
24.10.2010 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
62
:
74
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
24.10.2010 18:00 | , |
7. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
107
:
53
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
27.10.2010 15:30 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
79
:
85
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
27.10.2010 17:30 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
94
:
65
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27.10.2010 18:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
57
:
71
|
Rosa Radom
|
27.10.2010 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
65
:
57
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
27.10.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
83
:
75
|
GKS Tychy
|
27.10.2010 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
70
:
61
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
27.10.2010 19:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
69
:
52
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
27.10.2010 20:00 | , |
8. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
67
:
63
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
06.11.2010 14:30 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
85
:
65
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
06.11.2010 16:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
69
:
76
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
06.11.2010 16:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
59
:
67
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
06.11.2010 16:30 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
60
:
73
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
06.11.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
70
:
67
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
06.11.2010 19:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
73
:
83
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
07.11.2010 18:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
64
:
84
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
07.11.2010 19:00 | , |
9. kolejka |
|
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
79
:
72
|
Rosa Radom
|
12.11.2010 19:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
84
:
77
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
13.11.2010 16:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
66
:
56
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
13.11.2010 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
80
:
71
|
SKK Siedlce
|
13.11.2010 17:30 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
61
:
46
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
13.11.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
62
:
60
|
GKS Tychy
|
13.11.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
79
:
89
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
13.11.2010 18:30 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
82
:
76
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
14.11.2010 17:00 | , |
10. kolejka |
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
0
:
20
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
20.11.2010 00:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
71
:
69
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
20.11.2010 14:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
66
:
70
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
20.11.2010 16:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
80
:
79
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
20.11.2010 17:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
87
:
77
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
20.11.2010 18:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
90
:
82
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
21.11.2010 17:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
62
:
55
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
21.11.2010 19:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
99
:
90
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
22.11.2010 17:00 | , |
11. kolejka |
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
0
:
20
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
27.11.2010 00:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
72
:
63
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
27.11.2010 17:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
83
:
69
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
27.11.2010 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
82
:
79
|
Rosa Radom
|
27.11.2010 18:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
73
:
82
|
SKK Siedlce
|
27.11.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
88
:
101
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27.11.2010 19:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
75
:
59
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
28.11.2010 17:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
51
:
61
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
28.11.2010 19:00 | , |
12. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
78
:
71
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
04.12.2010 16:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
76
:
96
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
04.12.2010 16:30 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
69
:
67
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
04.12.2010 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
49
:
51
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
04.12.2010 17:30 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
69
:
47
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
66
:
69
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
04.12.2010 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
81
:
64
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
79
:
70
|
GKS Tychy
|
12.01.2011 16:30 | , |
13. kolejka |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
54
:
68
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
11.12.2010 15:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
99
:
108
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
11.12.2010 17:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
75
:
69
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
11.12.2010 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
56
:
64
|
Rosa Radom
|
11.12.2010 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
82
:
68
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
11.12.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
94
:
72
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
11.12.2010 18:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
63
:
57
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
12.12.2010 16:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
79
:
76
|
SKK Siedlce
|
12.12.2010 20:00 | , |
14. kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
66
:
60
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
15.12.2010 18:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
90
:
59
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
15.12.2010 18:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
70
:
76
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
15.12.2010 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
76
:
66
|
GKS Tychy
|
15.12.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
91
:
88
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
15.12.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
62
:
69
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
15.12.2010 19:30 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
81
:
65
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
15.12.2010 20:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
69
:
90
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
02.02.2011 17:00 | , |
15. kolejka |
|
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
78
:
80
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
18.12.2010 16:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
75
:
80
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
71
:
77
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
80
:
71
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
73
:
50
|
SKK Siedlce
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
72
:
62
|
Rosa Radom
|
19.12.2010 16:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
81
:
68
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
19.12.2010 17:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
86
:
94
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
19.12.2010 18:30 | , |
17. kolejka |
|
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
80
:
76
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
69
:
81
|
Rosa Radom
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
75
:
52
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
15.01.2011 17:30 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
63
:
92
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
84
:
65
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
58
:
59
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
84
:
76
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
16.01.2011 18:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
80
:
75
|
GKS Tychy
|
15.02.2011 15:00 | , |
18. kolejka |
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
68
:
76
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
18.01.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
81
:
78
|
SKK Siedlce
|
19.01.2011 17:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
84
:
61
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
19.01.2011 18:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
53
:
83
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
19.01.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
80
:
78
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
19.01.2011 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
73
:
66
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
19.01.2011 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
97
:
75
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
19.01.2011 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
97
:
60
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
19.01.2011 19:00 | , |
19. kolejka |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
73
:
75
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
22.01.2011 14:30 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
78
:
65
|
GKS Tychy
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
87
:
55
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
22.01.2011 17:30 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
72
:
63
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
87
:
86
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
70
:
64
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
23.01.2011 16:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
78
:
83
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
23.01.2011 17:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
66
:
70
|
Rosa Radom
|
23.01.2011 18:00 | , |
20. kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
83
:
94
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
29.01.2011 13:30 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
80
:
76
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
29.01.2011 15:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
65
:
54
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
29.01.2011 16:30 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
79
:
77
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
75
:
66
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
52
:
69
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
82
:
75
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
85
:
76
|
SKK Siedlce
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | , |
21. kolejka |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
90
:
65
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
05.02.2011 15:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
90
:
71
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
05.02.2011 15:30 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
57
:
58
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
66
:
54
|
Rosa Radom
|
05.02.2011 17:30 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
73
:
71
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
73
:
68
|
GKS Tychy
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
74
:
72
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
82
:
58
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
06.02.2011 18:00 | , |
22. kolejka |
|
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
72
:
84
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
09.02.2011 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
52
:
51
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
09.02.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
81
:
62
|
SKK Siedlce
|
09.02.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
86
:
66
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
09.02.2011 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
52
:
71
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
09.02.2011 18:30 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
87
:
70
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
09.02.2011 19:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
77
:
66
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
09.02.2011 19:30 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
76
:
75
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | , |
23. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
82
:
70
|
SKK Siedlce
|
12.02.2011 15:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
81
:
60
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
12.02.2011 17:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
71
:
72
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
12.02.2011 17:30 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
78
:
64
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
73
:
67
|
GKS Tychy
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
61
:
57
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
51
:
69
|
Rosa Radom
|
13.02.2011 16:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
81
:
74
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
13.02.2011 17:00 | , |
24. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
85
:
70
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
19.02.2011 15:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
71
:
98
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
19.02.2011 17:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
63
:
62
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
67
:
83
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
88
:
84
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
69
:
62
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
43
:
66
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
75
:
46
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
20.02.2011 18:00 | , |
25. kolejka |
|
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
60
:
65
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
73
:
59
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
61
:
68
|
Rosa Radom
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
81
:
58
|
SKK Siedlce
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
83
:
60
|
GKS Tychy
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
65
:
57
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
23.02.2011 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
91
:
55
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
23.02.2011 19:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
90
:
82
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
02.03.2011 19:30 | , |
16. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
85
:
69
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
26.02.2011 15:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
61
:
57
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
26.02.2011 17:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
78
:
56
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
26.02.2011 17:30 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
79
:
69
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
66
:
82
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
73
:
81
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
73
:
75
|
SKK Siedlce
|
26.02.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
71
:
76
|
Rosa Radom
|
27.02.2011 18:00 | , |
26. kolejka |
|
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
72
:
88
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
02.03.2011 18:00 | , |
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
52
:
79
|
GKS Tychy
|
04.03.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
66
:
70
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
05.03.2011 15:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
80
:
76
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
64
:
84
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
53
:
74
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
55
:
69
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
73
:
64
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | , |
27. kolejka |
|
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
71
:
117
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
12.03.2011 16:30 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
78
:
72
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
81
:
76
|
Rosa Radom
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
76
:
88
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
83
:
88
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
13.03.2011 16:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
60
:
66
|
SKK Siedlce
|
13.03.2011 17:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
68
:
74
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
13.03.2011 17:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
83
:
62
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
13.03.2011 19:00 | , |
28. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
52
:
76
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
09.03.2011 19:00 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
20
:
0
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
19.03.2011 00:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
74
:
77
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
19.03.2011 16:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
70
:
57
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
19.03.2011 17:30 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
82
:
72
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
61
:
69
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
86
:
72
|
GKS Tychy
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | , |
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
69
:
80
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | , |
29. kolejka |
|
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
0
:
20
|
Rosa Radom
|
23.03.2011 00:00 | , |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
55
:
79
|
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
23.03.2011 14:30 | , |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
80
:
69
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
23.03.2011 17:00 | , |
Sportino Inowrocław
|
75
:
62
|
SKK Siedlce
|
23.03.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
88
:
81
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
23.03.2011 18:00 | , |
GKS Tychy
|
90
:
68
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
23.03.2011 18:00 | , |
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
82
:
105
|
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
23.03.2011 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
73
:
54
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
23.03.2011 19:00 | , |
30. kolejka |
|
|
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
20
:
0
|
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
|
26.03.2011 00:00 | , |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
|
94
:
68
|
Sportino Inowrocław
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | , |
PTG Sokół Łańcut
|
79
:
74
|
AZS Radex Szczecin
|
26.03.2011 16:00 | , |
KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
67
:
76
|
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź
|
26.03.2011 17:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
63
:
65
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | , |
Rosa Radom
|
80
:
65
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
|
26.03.2011 18:00 | , |
MKS Start Lublin
|
87
:
73
|
GKS Tychy
|
26.03.2011 19:00 | , |
SKK Siedlce
|
63
:
87
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
27.03.2011 19:00 | , |