WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
KONTAKT
Mieszczańska 4
50-201 Wrocław
50-201 Wrocław
tel. 71 79810 50 fax. 71 79810 50
OBIEKT
Kosynierka50-201 Wrocław
Mieszczańska 4
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09.2023 14:00 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 104 : 66 W | 104 | 199:59 | 28/46 | 60.9 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 37/76 | 48.7 | 21/38 | 55.3 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 17 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 113 | 190 | |||||
07.10.2023 20:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 97 W | 97 | 200:00 | 23/43 | 53.5 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 34/71 | 47.9 | 18/21 | 85.7 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 101 | 40 | |||||
21.10.2023 18:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 97 W | 97 | 225:00 | 25/44 | 56.8 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 34/68 | 50.0 | 20/31 | 64.5 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 97 | 25 | |||||
26.10.2023 18:00 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 83 : 80 W | 83 | 200:01 | 26/51 | 51.0 | 2/22 | 9.1 | 28/73 | 38.4 | 25/36 | 69.4 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 11 | 23 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 83 | 15 | |||||
29.10.2023 20:00 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 89 | 200:00 | 30/55 | 54.5 | 6/18 | 33.3 | 36/73 | 49.3 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 21 | 34 | 19 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 95 | |||||
07.11.2023 19:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 95 : 90 W | 95 | 225:00 | 31/57 | 54.4 | 7/19 | 36.8 | 38/76 | 50.0 | 12/22 | 54.5 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 114 | 25 | |||||
12.11.2023 20:00 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 90 : 96 W | 96 | 201:07 | 30/48 | 62.5 | 3/18 | 16.7 | 33/66 | 50.0 | 27/41 | 65.9 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 12 | 24 | 29 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 29 | |||||
15.11.2023 19:00 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 86 W | 91 | 200:01 | 28/51 | 54.9 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 23/28 | 82.1 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 104 | 25 | |||||
18.11.2023 18:00 | GKS Tychy (w) | 90 : 73 P | 73 | 200:00 | 17/31 | 54.8 | 7/31 | 22.6 | 24/62 | 38.7 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 61 | -85 | |||||
26.11.2023 18:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 99 : 94 W | 99 | 225:00 | 28/48 | 58.3 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 32/67 | 47.8 | 31/51 | 60.8 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 16 | 26 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 25 | |||||
02.12.2023 18:00 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 91 : 57 P | 57 | 200:00 | 7/33 | 21.2 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 17/59 | 28.8 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 12 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 32 | -170 | |||||
06.12.2023 19:00 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 81 : 76 W | 81 | 200:01 | 17/39 | 43.6 | 9/35 | 25.7 | 26/74 | 35.1 | 20/31 | 64.5 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 13 | 22 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 25 | |||||
09.12.2023 16:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 83 : 78 W | 83 | 225:00 | 26/41 | 63.4 | 6/22 | 27.3 | 32/63 | 50.8 | 13/21 | 61.9 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 74 | 25 | |||||
15.12.2023 19:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 93 W | 97 | 225:02 | 27/51 | 52.9 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 32/75 | 42.7 | 28/39 | 71.8 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 13 | 28 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 89 | 20 | |||||
18.12.2023 18:00 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 87 W | 94 | 225:00 | 25/40 | 62.5 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 31/64 | 48.4 | 26/35 | 74.3 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 19 | 18 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 103 | 35 | |||||
22.12.2023 19:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 94 : 88 P | 88 | 225:00 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 32/76 | 42.1 | 13/21 | 61.9 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 14 | 26 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 84 | -30 | |||||
29.12.2023 18:00 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 87 : 80 W | 87 | 200:00 | 24/37 | 64.9 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 32/59 | 54.2 | 15/26 | 57.7 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 35 | |||||
13.01.2024 16:00 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 95 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 19/45 | 42.2 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 30/77 | 39.0 | 13/21 | 61.9 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 70 | -55 | |||||
17.01.2024 17:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 99 : 97 W | 99 | 225:00 | 23/50 | 46.0 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 34/82 | 41.5 | 20/27 | 74.1 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 19 | 28 | 23 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 108 | 10 | |||||
21.01.2024 18:00 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 98 : 75 P | 75 | 200:00 | 17/45 | 37.8 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 25/69 | 36.2 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 61 | -115 | |||||
23.01.2024 18:00 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 102 : 103 W | 103 | 200:00 | 29/50 | 58.0 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 37/71 | 52.1 | 21/26 | 80.8 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 5 | |||||
27.01.2024 18:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 99 W | 99 | 200:00 | 31/56 | 55.4 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 37/72 | 51.4 | 19/24 | 79.2 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 17 | 26 | 20 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 117 | 80 | |||||
07.02.2024 20:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 95 W | 98 | 200:01 | 27/44 | 61.4 | 9/23 | 39.1 | 36/67 | 53.7 | 17/19 | 89.5 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 15 | |||||
11.02.2024 18:00 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 88 : 109 W | 109 | 200:00 | 29/46 | 63.0 | 10/18 | 55.6 | 39/64 | 60.9 | 21/27 | 77.8 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 22 | 29 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 135 | 105 | |||||
14.02.2024 18:00 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 100 : 96 W | 100 | 200:00 | 30/48 | 62.5 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 35/72 | 48.6 | 25/34 | 73.5 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 20 | |||||
28.02.2024 18:30 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 93 P | 82 | 225:00 | 13/36 | 36.1 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 23/66 | 34.8 | 26/36 | 72.2 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 75 | -55 | |||||
02.03.2024 18:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 82 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 4/21 | 19.0 | 25/62 | 40.3 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 73 | -70 | |||||
04.03.2024 18:00 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 89 | 200:00 | 21/45 | 46.7 | 7/19 | 36.8 | 28/64 | 43.8 | 26/36 | 72.2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 28 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 91 | -60 | |||||
13.03.2024 18:00 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 83 : 81 W | 83 | 200:00 | 17/39 | 43.6 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 26/66 | 39.4 | 22/33 | 66.7 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 15 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 10 | |||||
17.03.2024 20:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 87 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 24/46 | 52.2 | 12/27 | 44.4 | 36/73 | 49.3 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 40 | |||||
24.03.2024 20:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 99 : 70 P | 70 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 4/26 | 15.4 | 24/65 | 36.9 | 18/28 | 64.3 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 53 | -145 | |||||
25.03.2024 17:00 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 93 W | 93 | 200:00 | 28/40 | 70.0 | 5/17 | 29.4 | 33/57 | 57.9 | 22/31 | 71.0 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 16 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 60 | |||||
06.04.2024 18:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 92 : 75 W | 92 | 200:00 | 27/49 | 55.1 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 34/72 | 47.2 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 85 | |||||
14.04.2024 18:00 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 75 : 105 W | 105 | 200:00 | 30/51 | 58.8 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 41/79 | 51.9 | 12/13 | 92.3 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 24 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 132 | 150 | |||||
19.04.2024 20:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 107 : 103 W | 107 | 224:59 | 30/47 | 63.8 | 11/27 | 40.7 | 41/74 | 55.4 | 14/24 | 58.3 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 112 | 20 | |||||
20.04.2024 20:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 102 : 103 P | 102 | 200:00 | 28/39 | 71.8 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 38/63 | 60.3 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 107 | -5 | |||||
27.04.2024 16:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 97 : 79 P | 79 | 200:00 | 24/41 | 58.5 | 6/31 | 19.4 | 30/72 | 41.7 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 72 | -90 | |||||
28.04.2024 16:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 93 : 63 P | 63 | 200:01 | 22/41 | 53.7 | 2/17 | 11.8 | 24/58 | 41.4 | 13/22 | 59.1 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60 | -150 |